Seuraava kotiottelu

TPS - Ilves
PE 23.11. 18:30
OSTA LIPUT

Ota yhteyttä!

Soita meille p. 029 323 1922
tai lähetä sähköpostia myynti@tps.fi

JOUKKUEOVTHP
Kärpät22155254
TPS22117443
Tappara22114739
HPK2396837
Pelicans22105736
SaiPa2186734
Sport2279634
Ilves2194833
KooKoo2294933
Jukurit2277831
HIFK2268829
Lukko22751027
KalPa23481124
JYP22471123
Ässät22351418
tps-shop1.jpgtps-shop2.jpg
Lätkäsynttärit aitiossa? Onnistuu!
Verifone Business Club
Verifone Business Club