Seuraava ottelu

TPS - Pelicans
TO 23.2. 18:30
OSTA LIPUT

Edellinen ottelu

HPK - TPS
2-1
TILASTOT
JOUKKUEOVTHP
Tappara53301310112
TPS52271312101
KalPa5224181098
JYP5224151393
HPK5320171689
Ässät522392083
Pelicans5321122082
Kärpät5319132178
HIFK5318122374
Sport5315162266
Jukurit5316122564
Ilves5315132564
Lukko5214132561
KooKoo5313162461
SaiPa5314122759
shop01.jpgshop02.jpg
Lätkäsynttärit aitiossa? Onnistuu!
Verkkokumppanuus - Veikkaus