Seuraava kotiottelu

TPS - Kärpät
TO 20.12. 18:30
OSTA LIPUT

Ota yhteyttä!

Soita meille p. 029 323 1922
tai lähetä sähköpostia myynti@tps.fi

JOUKKUEOVTHP
Kärpät31207473
TPS31177761
Tappara30156954
HPK331381252
Pelicans331381249
Lukko321371249
SaiPa311281148
HIFK3110111045
Sport309111044
Ilves301161342
KooKoo311151541
KalPa32981539
JYP317111338
Jukurit31881535
Ässät31771732
tps-shop1.jpgshop-nosto-02.jpg
Lätkäsynttärit aitiossa? Onnistuu!
Telia liigavahti
Verifone Business Club